Vegetable Glycerine is typically made from soybean, coconut, or palm oils.
Vegetable Glycerine is an odorless, clear, and very viscous liquid. Vegetable Glycerin is often used in the food, cosmetics, and pharmaceutical industries. Cosmetically, glycerine is a popular ingredient in skincare products.
There are no reviews yet.
You must be logged in to post a review.
Company TeamValueAssociationsSocial ResponsibilityCareersContact
Products Essential OilsCertified OrganicsBlendsClean FragranceTerpenesFlavorsAdditional Products
621 Park East Blvd.New Albany, IN 47150 US
Phone: +1.502.498.8804Email: email@example.com
Need Samples?Power by Big Red Jelly
© 2023 The Perfumery. All Rights Reserved